TERMIX Round brushes Evolution XL 1 pcs.

TERMIX Brushes Round-BrushesEvolution XL Ø37/ 7 x 7 x 33 cm

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.17
£18.37 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Evolution XL Spazzola Brush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.20

Cheapest offer

With a tube that has been extended by three centimetres, the TERMIX Evolution XL round brush offers a significantly larger working surface for sophisticated styling techniques. Specially designed for the needs of medium-length to long hair, this professional tool captures larger sections of hair in a single pass, making styling time efficient. The integrated ceramic coating ensures even heat distribution across the entire cylindrical brush body, which can prevent heat damage. Innovative, diamond-shaped perforations optimise air circulation, which can support the drying process during blow-drying. High-performance ionised fibres aim to minimise static and give the hair surface a smoother appearance. For safe and comfortable handling, the black design has an ergonomically shaped handle with a special soft-touch surface that provides comfort even during prolonged use. In addition, a PTFE coating on the tube prevents styling residues such as hairspray or gel from sticking. This model is av
£16.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Termix Professional 17-23-28-32-43mm Brush 5 Units Clear
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Round brushes EvoXL 5-pack 5 pcs.
£54.46
£12.38 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix C·Ramic Pride Pack of 6 Round Ceramic Thermal Brushes with Ionised Bristles Leather Pride Toiletry Bag Included Inspired by the Diversity and Freedom of the LGTBI Flag
£44.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Brushes Round Brushes Professional Round Brush Ø60/ 8,3 x 8,3 x 29 cm
£8.68
£9.86 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95