Termix Evolution Plus Ø 43 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.31
Delivery from £3.90
TERMIX Round brushes Evolution Plus 1 pcs.
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.17
£18.37 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 43 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.37
Delivery from £4.49
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 43 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49
Termix Evolution Plus Spazzola Brush for thick hair
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Delivery from £4.20
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 43 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
In stock
£22.74
Delivery from £8.90
Termix Evolution 43mm Plus Hair Brush Professional Salon Styling For Thick Hair
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 43 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
In stock
£23.75
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution Styling Plus Ergonomic Round Hair Brush 43mm in Black
5-7 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £2.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
£10.91
£12.40 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TERMIX Brushes Round Brushes Evolution Plus 5-Pack Round brush Ø17 + Round brush Ø23 + Round brush Ø28 + Round brush Ø32 + Round brush Ø43
£41.76
£9.49 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 32 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
£12.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
£9.97
£13.29 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Evolution Plus Ø 23 mm- Hairbrush for thick hair with Ionized bristles for thick and difficult-to-manage hair
£10.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90