Termix Professional Carbon Comb - tail comb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.20

Termix Carbon 21.5cm Comb 820 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 820

5-8 working days
£19.95
£19.95 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 821
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 825
£24.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Brushes Carbon-combsCarbon comb 814
£19.95
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Professional Carbon Comb - tail comb

Cheapest offer

Professional tools: Combs / Type: Shampoo / Hair Products: Professional Tools
£13.79
ebay.co.uk