Termix Professional Titanium Comb For Cutting and Colouring Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Termix Titanium Rounded Tooth Cutting Comb 803 Professional Hair Salon Styling

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Termix Durable Titanium Cutting Comb 803 in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.15
Delivery from £2.99

Termix Durable Titanium Cutting Comb 803 In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.15

Termix Professional Titanium Comb For Cutting and Colouring Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.16
Delivery from £4.49
Termix Professional Titanium Comb For Cutting and Colouring Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

Cheapest offer

Item display volume: 100.0 milliliters Item display weight: 100.0 grams
£11.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk