TERMIX Round brushes C-Ramic Ionic 1 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.48
£7.36 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.27
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

£8.02
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

In stock
£9.64
Delivery from £3.90

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

£13.32
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 17 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage, B-4021

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Termix C-Ramic Hair Brush 17mm Round Barrel Professional Salon Styling Blow Dry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Termix C-Ramic Ergonomic Lightweight Ionic Round Hair Brush 17mm - White

5-7 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The design of the TERMIX C-Ramic Ionic round brushes combines tried-and-tested materials with a functional design for everyday hair styling. The centrepiece of these thermal round hairbrushes is a high-quality ceramic tube that can evenly absorb and store the blow-drying heat. The cylindrical brush body is complemented by dense, heat-resistant and ionised fibres. This special composition of the bristles aims to minimise static build-up in the hair during the drying process and can therefore contribute to a smoother appearance. Safe handling is ensured by the robust handle, which is often designed in a transparent look with blue lettering and has non-slip properties. The tool is available in various diameters to cater for different hair lengths and individual styling requirements. The selection ranges from a narrow 17 mm for precise styling to a wide 60 mm for generous volume. The models are available both as individual products and in practical sets, such as a 5-pack that bundles diffe
£6.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Termix Professional 17-23-28-32-43mm Brush 5 Units Clear
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix C·Ramic Pride Pack of 6 Round Ceramic Thermal Brushes with Ionised Bristles Leather Pride Toiletry Bag Included Inspired by the Diversity and Freedom of the LGTBI Flag
£44.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Round brushes EvoXL 5-pack 5 pcs.
£54.46
£12.38 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Brushes Round Brushes Professional Round Brush Ø60/ 8,3 x 8,3 x 29 cm
£8.68
£9.86 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95