TERMIX Round brushes C-Ramic Ionic 1 pcs.
Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.70
£7.61 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 23 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.55
Delivery from £4.49
Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 23 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage
In stock
£9.92
Delivery from £3.90
Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 23 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage
£13.81
Delivery from £4.49
Termix C-Ramic Hair Brush 23mm Round Barrel Professional Salon Styling Blow Dry
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery
Termix Ionic Ceramic Hairbrush Ø 23 mm- Hairbrush that combines the latest ceramic and ionic technology preventing hair damage
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.75
Free Delivery
Termix C Ramic Ionic Brush
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.20
Similar products
Termix Professional 17-23-28-32-43mm Brush 5 Units Clear
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix C·Ramic Pride Pack of 6 Round Ceramic Thermal Brushes with Ionised Bristles Leather Pride Toiletry Bag Included Inspired by the Diversity and Freedom of the LGTBI Flag
£44.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Round brushes EvoXL 5-pack 5 pcs.
£54.46
£12.38 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix Evolution XL Round Thermal Hairbrush with 3 cm Longer Ceramic Tube for Long Hair Reduces drying time thanks to its ionised fibres and non-stick tube Pack of 5 Brushes
£61.89
12.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERMIX Brushes Round Brushes Professional Round Brush Ø60/ 8,3 x 8,3 x 29 cm
£8.68
£9.86 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95