Emergency Shelter Terra Nova Bothy 4 Red

Terra Nova Bothy 4 Bag Survival Shelter - 4 Person Red

Emergency Shelter Terra Nova Bothy 4 Red

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £10.99

Terra Nova Bothy 4 Bag Survival Shelter - 4 Person Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Terra Nova Unisex Adults Bothy 4 Emergency Storm Shelter, Red, 4 Person

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Terra Nova Bothy 4 Bag Shelter -

3-5 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

4 Man Lightweight Emegency Shelter - Terra Nova 4 Person Bothy Bag

£54.95
Free Delivery

Terra Nova Unisex Adults Bothy 4 Emergency Storm Shelter, Red, 4 Person

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Terra Nova Bothy 4 Emergency Shelter Red 4 Places

3 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

TERRA NOVA EQUIPMENT Bothy 4 Man - Red Colour: Red, Size: Any

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

4-seater tent Terra Nova Bothy Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £45.53

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious for up to four users
• Weather-resistant and quick to set up
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport

Similar products

Terra Nova Bothy 2 Bag (Red)
£31.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
One Size Terra Nova Bothy Bag 2 No Colour Size
£55.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Terra Nova SuperLite Bothy 4 Emergency Shelter
£115.00
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99
Terra Nova Superlite Bothy 2 Emergency shelter,Red
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terra Nova Bothy Bag - Emergency Storm Shelter
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emergency Shelter Terra Nova Bothy 4 Red

Cheapest offer

The Terra Nova Bothy 4 Emergency Shelter allows users to create a warm, dry microclimate. It is perfect for: reading maps, group discussions or a morale boost during wet lunch breaks. Features:- Weight: 600 g- Dimensions: 117x1000x132 cm- People: 4- Transparent windows- Mesh vents for comfort- Sockets on the ceiling to accommodate the hiking poles for additional support- New low-temperature PU window allows it to operate at temperatures as low as -30C- The Bothy 4 is used by mountain leaders, rescue organizations, cross-country skiers and canoe guides
£51.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk