Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex 100 Pack

Terra Nova Vegicaps Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex – 100 Vegicaps

Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex 100 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex - 100 Vegicaps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
22.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex - 100 Vegicaps

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex Vegicaps 100 Vegicaps

3-6 days
£25.40
Free Delivery

TERRANOVA Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex - 100 Vegicaps

2-5 Working Days
£31.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terranova Prenatal Multivitamin Complex 100 Capsules
£23.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TERRANOVA Prenatal Multivitamin Complex - 50 Vegicaps
£15.90
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Terranova Vitamin K2 100ug Complex
£20.08
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Terra Nova Terranova B-Complex with Vitamin C Vegicaps 50 (T0196)
£10.60
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Terra Nova Selenium 100mcg Complex - 50 Vegicaps
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex 100 Pack

Cheapest offer

Terranova Chromium, Cinnamon & Lipoic Acid Complex is an expertly developed supplement aimed at supporting blood sugar regulation and metabolic health. It's particularly useful for those striving to maintain their blood glucose levels. The formula features chromium, cinnamon, and alpha-lipoic acid, all recognized for boosting insulin sensitivity and reducing oxidative stress. Additionally, the MAGNIFOOD blend, which includes Matcha Green Tea and Ginger, enhances the bioavailability and stability of the nutrients, making the supplement especially beneficial for individuals managing diabetes or enhancing their metabolic health. **Key features** - Chromium Picolinate: Enhances insulin function and helps maintain normal blood glucose levels. - Cinnamon Bark: Provides antioxidant properties and supports healthy blood sugar levels. - Alpha Lipoic Acid: Aids in reducing oxidative stress and improving insulin sensitivity. - MAGNIFOOD Blend: Includes Matcha Green Tea, Parsley, and Ginger, which
£20.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com