Terranova Chaga Fresh Freeze Dried Organic 500mg 100 Capsules

Terranova Chaga 500mg Full Spectrum (Fresh Freeze Dried-Organic) 100 Pack

Terranova Chaga Fresh Freeze Dried Organic 500mg 100 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£23.89
Free Delivery

Terranova Chaga 500mg 100 Vegicaps

3-6 days
£29.16
Free Delivery

Terranova Chaga - 500mg - 100 Vegicaps

In stock
£33.01
33.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TERRANOVA Chaga 500mg - 100 Vegicaps

2-5 Working Days
£36.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terra Nova Chaga 500mg Full-Spectrum Fresh Freeze-Dried Organic - 50 Vegicaps
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Terranova Chaga Fresh Freeze Dried Organic 500mg 100 Capsules

Cheapest offer

Terranova Chaga 500mg Full Spectrum (Fresh Freeze Dried-Organic) 100 Pack is a high-quality supplement made to support overall health and well-being. It's perfect for vegetarians and vegans, and doesn't contain wheat, gluten, corn, soy, yeast, dairy, gelatine, animal ingredients, additives, added sugar, colours, flavours, or preservatives. Chaga, or Inonotus obliquus, is a type of fungus that grows on birch trees in cold places. It's famous for its antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, and immune-boosting qualities. **Key Features** - 500mg of organic, fresh freeze-dried Chaga in each capsule, showing all stages of the mushroom's growth, like primordia, mycelia, fruiting body, and extra-cellular compounds - Organically certified and gathered in an ethical manner - Free from artificial colours, preservatives, or flavours - No Wheat - No Gluten - No Corn - No Soy - No Yeast - No Dairy - No Gelatine - No Added Sugar - No Animal Ingredients ### What are the benefits of Terranova Chaga 500mg Full
£23.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com