TERRANOVA Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex - 50 Vegicaps

Terranova Glucosamine& Hyaluronic Acid Complex 50s

Terranova Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex 50 Vegicaps

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£22.08
Free Delivery

TERRANOVA Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex - 50 Vegicaps

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£22.08
Delivery from £3.95

Terranova Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex 50 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery
TERRANOVA Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex - 50 Vegicaps

Cheapest offer

Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex with MAGNIFOOD blend including Montmorency Cherry, Rosehips, Turmeric & Nettle. MAGNIFOOD The holistic innovation developed by Terranova utilises whole, unadulterated, phyto-rich foods and botanicals, many of which are fresh freeze-dried. Each MAGNIFOOD ingredient has been carefully chosen to fulfil one or more functions including a) enhancing the bioavailability, utilisation and/or function of the products other ingredients; b) providing synergistic enzymes and co-factors which support the products micronutrient content; c) increasing the products overall nutritional activity; d) protecting the ingredients from oxidative damage and enhancing the products stability; e) supporting the products functions/applications. PHYTOFRESH Research shows that fresh freeze-drying of plants is typically superior to other drying methods in retaining potency and preserving the plants original biochemical complexity. Fresh freeze-drying also offers high solubility (
£22.08
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Terra Nova Glucosamine & Hyaluronic Acid Complex 100 Vegicaps
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery