Terratek 18V Lithium Ion Battery Replacement For The Terratek 18V Drill Range Only, Black

Terratek 18V Lithium Ion Battery Replacement For FUT18V01-3, TD18, TD18B, TT18BMC, TD18C & TT18VKIT-3 Drill Range Only. The Lithium Battery Will Only Fit The Cordless Drill Mentioned

Used Offers from

Terratek 18V Lithium Ion Battery Replacement For The Terratek 18V Drill Range Only, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Terratek 18V Lithium Ion Battery Replacement For FUT18V01-3, TD18, TD18B, TT18BMC, TD18C & TT18VKIT-3 Drill Range Only. The Lithium Battery Will Only Fit The Cordless Drill Mentioned

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Terratek 18V Battery FUT18V01-3, TD18, TD18B, TT18BMC, TD18C & TT18VKIT-3 Only in Orange Terratek Orange

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Terratek Cordless Drill Driver 18V Lithium-Ion, 13Pc Electric Screwdriver Set, LED Work Light, Electric Drill Quick Change Power Drill Battery with Charger & 2 Batteries Included
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terratek 18V Lithium Ion Battery Replacement For The Terratek 18V Drill Range Only, Black

Cheapest offer

The Terratek 18V lithium-ion battery is designed to provide superior performance for your Terratek cordless drills, including SKU's 485417, 485418, 485419, 485420). Offering a peak voltage of 20V on a fresh charge, it stabilizes to 18V for consistent power, ensuring your drills perform efficiently. With a fast recharge time of 3 to 5 hours, this battery ensures minimal downtime. Whether you need a replacement or spare battery, the Terratek 18V battery guarantees long-lasting performance. Backed by a 2-year warranty, it is an essential part of your tool collection. Features: High-Quality Battery: Designed for long-lasting power and consistent performance Skilled Compatibility: Compatible with the FUT18V01-3, TD18, TD18B, TT18BMC, TD18C, and TT18VKIT-3 drill models Optimal Power Supply: Provides a peak voltage of 20V, stabilizing at 18V for steady performance Fast Recharge: Quickly recharges in 3-5 hours to minimize downtime Spare or Replacement: Perfect as a spare or replacement battery
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk