Terratek 20V 1 Hour Fast Charge Lithium Ion Charger Replacement For TTCGT18, TCSBUN, TTHED18, TBUNHED, TTLRC, TLRSET & TTCLB18 Range Only. The Lithium Charger Will Only Fit The Garden Range Mentioned

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Terratek 20V 1 Hour Fast Charge Lithium Ion Charger, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Terratek Spare Charger For Ttcgt18-4 Ttlrc-4 Tthed18 Tlrset-2 Tcsbun-2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Terratek Replacement 20V Max Battery For Terratek Cordless Range, Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Terratek Cordless Drill Driver 20V Li-Ion 1HR Fast Charge Battery, 13Pc Electric Screwdriver Set, LED Work Light, Electric Drill Quick Change Power Drill Battery and Charger Included
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terratek 20V 1 Hour Fast Charge Lithium Ion Charger Replacement For TTCGT18, TCSBUN, TTHED18, TBUNHED, TTLRC, TLRSET & TTCLB18 Range Only. The Lithium Charger Will Only Fit The Garden Range Mentioned

Cheapest offer

Highly Efficient Battery Charger: The Terratek replacement garden battery charger that ensures a fast and reliable charging experience. It provides an uninterrupted power supply to your garden range, enhancing its performance and durability. Terratek Use Only: The Terratek 20V 1 hour fast charge battery charger replacement is for the TTCGT18, TCSBUN, TTHED18, TBUNHED, TTLRC, TLRSET & TTCLB18 garden range only. The battery charger will only fit the garden range mentioned. Swift Charger: Our Terratek garden range charger provides a quick charging solution, reducing downtime and increasing productivity. It's designed to work flawlessly with the included Terratek 20V battery charger for maximum efficiency. Reliable Terratek Battery Charger: The Terratek product comes with a Terratek battery charger, known for its reliability and durability. It ensures your garden range is always ready to handle any task at hand, providing a smooth operation. Exceptional UK Customer Service & Safety: With our outstanding customer support and swift parts and replacement delivery, we are here to assist you. If you have any questions, feel free to reach out to us.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk