T-shirt adidas Terrex Multi S

Terrex Multi Climacool T-Shirt

Used Offers from

T-shirt adidas Terrex Multi S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£20.65
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt adidas Terrex Multi Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.65
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex MT Running shirt Men-blue, Size S

4-6 days
£34.90
Delivery from £9.90

Terrex Multi Climacool T-Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Climacool Half Zip Long Sleeve, Black, XXS
£19.08
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Jersey adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech M
£14.13
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's jersey adidas Terrex Multi Climacool 5/6 ans
£14.48
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Men's Multi Climacool T-Shirt, Orange L
£25.20
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt adidas Terrex Multi S

Cheapest offer

Whether you're moving fast or slow, this t-shirt adidas Terrex is a must-have for hiking, trail running, and active outdoor days. Its stretch and lightweight fabric ensures complete freedom of movement. It regulates odours for added freshness. CLIMACOOL wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, helping you stay focused on your performance. CLIMACOOL also manages moisture with materials that quickly disperse sweat. Its quick-drying fibres provide a feeling of freshness. By choosing recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. The use of renewable materials also helps us reduce our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 70% of these materials.Standard fit.Crew neck.100% polyester (71% recycled).CLIMACOOL.Underarm gussets.Polygiene odour control technology (active agent: silver chloride).Ultraviolet protection factor (UPF).Stretch Twistknit construction.
£20.65
4 days
directrunning.co.uk