Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX 43 1/3

Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£67.03
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Noir 43 1/3

2-6 working days
£68.52
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Core Black Grey - 9UK

Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 9, grey/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£81.33
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX hiking shoe offers reliable performance and comfort on varied terrains.Designed to minimize weight, it incorporates Lightmotion technology to redefine lightweight cushioning without sacrificing responsiveness. Comfort during challenging hikes is ensured by the Ortholite® antimicrobial insole, which provides lasting cushioning with antimicrobial protection.Whether you're trekking mountain trails or exploring cafes and galleries, you'll benefit from exceptional traction on both dry and wet surfaces thanks to the Continental™ rubber outsole, making this shoe a reliable companion you can count on almost anywhere.
£67.03
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex Gris 40 2/3
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes, Collegiate Green/Grey one/Carbon, 7.5 UK
£67.03
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99