TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Mask Series 4300-50m x 38mm Indoor Paint Tape

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.45
0.15 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa Tool Precision Masking Tape NT3720405G

3-5 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.95

Tesa Professional 4334 Precision Masking Tape, 38mm x 50m, Bleed Proof

up to 3 days
£10.75
Delivery from £4.95

tesa® Precision Yellow 4334 - 6 Month Indoor Masking - 19mm / 25mm / 38mm / 50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
GBP 11.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Mask Series 4300-50m x 38mm Indoor Paint Tape

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Masking Tape Yellow 38mm X 50m (1)

In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Mask Series 4300-50m x 38mm Indoor Paint Tape

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Tesa 4334 Precision Masking Tape 38mm X 50M

1-3 working days
£12.81
Delivery from £6.00

TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Masking Tape Yellow 38mm X 50m (1)

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TESA 04334-00003-00 Precision Mask Series 4300-50m x 38mm Indoor Paint Tape

Cheapest offer

Modern design Components included: Components included Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 11.0 H x 10.6 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tesa
£7.45
amazon.co.uk