Tesa 04344-00002-00 Masking Precision Standard (Resistance to 3 Months)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.72
Delivery from £4.49

tesa 04344-00002-00 Precision Masking Tape 50m x 30mm yellow

Unknown
£7.02
Tesa 04344-00002-00 Masking Precision Standard (Resistance to 3 Months)

Cheapest offer

Masking Precision Standard (lasts up to 3 months).
£6.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

tesa Easy Cover 4402 Precision Standard - Pack of 20 - Painter's Film with Painter's Tape for Masking and Covering - 2-in-1 Masking Tape with Film - Colourless - Each 33 m x 1.4 m
£165.88
0.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa Easy Cover 4402 Precision Standard - Pack of 20 - Painter's Film with Painter's Tape for Masking and Covering - 2-in-1 Masking Tape with Film - Colourless - Each 17 m x 2.6 m
£163.03
0.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa Easy Cover 4402 Precision Standard - Pack of 20 - Painter's Film with Painter's Tape for Masking and Covering - 2-in-1 Masking Tape with Film - Colourless - Each 33 m x 2.1 m
£178.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery