tesa Professional repair Tape 25m x 50mm high adhesion

tesa 04688-00047-00 Professional repair Tape 25m x 50mm high adhesion

tesa Professional repair Tape 25m x 50mm high adhesion

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Delivery from £3.50

tesa 04688-00047-00 Professional repair Tape 25m x 50mm high adhesion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.17

Tesa 04688-00047-00-Plastic-Adhesive Tape 50 mm x 25 mm Tape-Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.77
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Professional repair Tape 25m x 50mm high adhesion

Cheapest offer

Brand: tesa / Type: Repair Tape / Item Height: 5.000 / MPN: 04688-00047-00 / Item Length: 12.000 / Item Width: 12.000
£14.17
ebay.co.uk