Tesa 4965 double sided transparent adhesive tape 9mm x 50m

Used Offers from

Tesa 4965 double sided transparent adhesive tape 9mm x 50m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Best Price Square Tape, 4965, 2 Sided, Polyester, 12MM 04965-00176-00 By TESA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.63
0.41 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Tesa 4965 double sided transparent adhesive tape 12mm x 50m

£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tesa Tesafix 4965 Double Sided Adhesive Tape | Strong Adhesive | Width Selectable, 50 m | Transparent | Professional Mounting Adhesive Tape | Strong Hold On Many Materials /
£14.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa tesafix 4965 double-sided Tape 50m x 19mm white
£48.19
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Tesa 66965 Double-sided Adhesive Tape 25 Mx19 Mm Clear
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa Tesafix double-sided tape 4965, 15 mm x 50 m
£16.20
0.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tesa 4965 Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Lamination and Fixing, Pet Support, Acrylic Modified Mass Adhesive, 205μm, 50 m x 9 mm, Transparent, Pack of 96 Pieces
£922.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa 4965 double sided transparent adhesive tape 9mm x 50m

Cheapest offer

Brand: tesa / Type: Tape / EAN: 4005800198847 / Size: 9mm x 50m / ProductImageZoomGUID: XPYAAOSw7zJjAeP5 / UPC: 4005800198847 / MPN: 4965 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254322025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 12 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tesa Temperature resistant Double Sided Adhesive Tape - 12 mm x 50 m / Colour: Clear
£18.95
ebay.co.uk