tesa Insect Screen Insect Stop COMFORT - Inward-Opening - Self-Adhesive - Anthracite 170×180 cm
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 170 cm x 180 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 170 cm x 180 cm
£14.43
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 170 cm x 180 cm
£17.62
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 170 cm x 180 cm
In stock
£26.91
Free Delivery
tesa Fliegengitter Insect Stop COMFORT anthrazit NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery
Similar products
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in White, 130 cm x 130 cm
£14.61
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Insect Stop Aluminium for Doors Frame Fly Screen - Insect Screen with Aluminium Frame & Clear View - Door Insect Screen - 100 cm x 220 cm, White
£109.58
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery