tesa Insect Stop Lamella Door Standard - 4-Piece Fly Screen for Doors with Hook and Loop Tape - No Drill Fly Curtain - in Anthracite, 120 cm x 250 cm
tesa Insect Stop Lamella Curtain - Fly Curtain - 4-Piece Insect Screen Curtain - Mosquito Net for Doors - Without Drilling, with Hook & Loop Tape - 120 x 250 cm - Anthracite (Transparent)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
9.69 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery
tesa Insect Stop Lamella Curtain - Fly Curtain - 4-Piece Insect Screen Curtain - Mosquito Net for Doors - Without Drilling, with Hook & Loop Tape - 120 x 250 cm - Anthracite (Transparent)
£41.77
Free Delivery
Tesa Slat Door Standard XL, Anthracite 1.2 X 2.5 M Curtain Entrance Protection
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Delivery from £19.14
tesa Fliegengitter Insect Stop STANDARD XL anthraz NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.18
Free Delivery
Similar products
tesa Insect Stop Hook & Loop STANDARD for Windows - Self Adhesive Window Fly Screen - Cut to Desired Size - in Anthracite, 110 cm x 130 cm
£3.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49