tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

Used Offers from

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.53
Delivery from £4.50

Tesa Professional Outdoor Masking Tape - 25mm x 25m

WEB_ONLY
£5.00
Delivery from £4.00

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.69
Delivery from £4.49

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £2.00

tesa® 56250 Outdoor Masking Tape Blue 25mm x 25m

Unknown
£6.80

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

£9.05
Delivery from £4.49

1 x Tesa Masking Tape Adhesive Protection Paint Window Work Outdoors 25mm X 25m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

tesa Masking Tape OUTDOOR - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Pa

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery

tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal for masking outdoors: Fine painter's masking tape with high adhesive strength - perfect for outdoor use due to its high UV and weather resistance - professional and precise results For particularly high precision when painting - even on slightly uneven surfaces: paint edges are even more precise with the extra thin masking tape - without any paint leaking Can be removed within eight weeks without leaving any residue: Also suitable for lengthy projects - no annoying removal of adhesive residue afterwards, no unsightly marks or damage to the surface Environmentally friendly and sustainable: Solvent-free and made predominantly from renewable raw materials, Manufacturer: tesa
£4.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk