tesa MOON GREY Toilet Brush Set, with holder and toilet brush, matt grey, satin glass - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - drill-free, incl. adhesive solution - 379 mm x 112 mm x 145 mm
tesa MOON GREY Toilet Brush Set, with holder and toilet brush, matt grey, satin glass - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - drill-free, in dhesive solution - 379 mm x 112 mm x 145 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery
tesa MOON GREY Toilet Brush Set, with holder and toilet brush, matt grey, satin glass - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - drill-free, in dhesive solution - 379 mm x 112 mm x 145 mm
£38.20
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £37.99
tesa MOON Toilet Brush Set - No Drill Toilet Brush With Frosted Glass Container - Includes Removable Glue Solution
£37.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
tesa Moon Grey Wall Mounted Shower Basket, Matt Grey - Extra deep for More Room - Suits Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, with self-Adhesive Solution - 92 mm x 250 mm x 125 mm
£31.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa MOON GREY Soap Dispenser, matt grey, satin glass pump dispenser, 200 ml - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - no drilling required, in dhesive solution - 171 mm x 70 mm x 119 mm
£22.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa MOON Towel Rail - No Drill Towel Holder in Chromed Metal - Stainless - Waterproof - Includes Removable Glue Solution
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.24