tesa® Moon White Towel Hook, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 37 mm x 37 mm x 36 mm

tesa® Moon White Towel Hook, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, incl. Adhesive Solution - 37 mm x 37 mm x 36 mm

tesa® Moon White Towel Hook, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 37 mm x 37 mm x 36 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.26
Delivery from £4.49

tesa® Moon White Towel Hook, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 37 mm x 37 mm x 36 mm

£17.80
Delivery from £4.49

tesa MOON towel hook Adhesive metal no-drill installation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Delivery from £3.50

tesa 40573-00000-00 MOON towel hook Adhesive metal no-drill instal...

Unknown
£18.32
tesa® Moon White Towel Hook, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 37 mm x 37 mm x 36 mm

Cheapest offer

The accessory for modern living trends in bathrooms and toilets: Matt surface and organic design - particularly suited for bathrooms in industrial design, Scandi style or with loft character The elegant hook for towels - ideal for bathrooms with a colour concept: Harmoniously blends into the monochrome bathroom, but can also be deliberately combined as a contrast Easy installation without drilling: With tesa adhesive technology for simple fixation without the need for a drill or prior knowledge of craftsmanship - no dirt is produced during installation Simple detachment if necessary: When the adapter is removed, no traces are left behind - the accessory can then be easily reused with the BK20 adapter (available separately) Can be mounted on numerous surfaces: Adheres to tiles, metal, natural stone, marble, concrete, glass, wood and many synthetics, Weight: 0.21164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
£14.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

tesa MOON WHITE Soap Dispenser, matt white, satin glass pump dispenser, 200 ml - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - no drilling required, in dhesive solution - 171 mm x 70 mm x 119 mm
£16.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa® Moon White Bathrobe Hook, matt White - for Industrial Style and Modern bathrooms - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 50 mm x 65 mm x 53 mm
£15.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49