Tesa Tool Precision Masking Tape NT3720405C

Tesa Precision Masking Tape Indoor (6 Months) Yellow - 19mm X 50M

Tesa Tool Precision Masking Tape NT3720405C

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.89
Delivery from £6.95

tesa 04334-00000-00 Precision Masking Tape 50 m x 19 mm yellow 1 pc

Unknown
£6.72

Tesa Precision Masking Tape Indoor (6 Months) Yellow - 19mm X 50M

1-3 working days
£9.33
Delivery from £6.00
Tesa Tool Precision Masking Tape NT3720405C

Cheapest offer

tesa® 4334 Precision Mask® high grade masking tape for precise flat paint edges and no paint bleed. It has an extra thin backing and special adhesive which means it can be easily removed up to 6 months after application indoors and 8 weeks outdoors. It can also be used on glass, aluminium and wood.
£5.89
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com

Similar products

Tesa® Professional 4440 Precision Outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 38mm
£11.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa 04440-00000-00 Precision Masking Tape outdoor 50m x 19mm 1pc
£7.74
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
tesa Precision Masking Tape light pink 50m x 50mm
£13.88
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49