tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 38mm light pink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
Delivery from £3.50

Tesa PRECISION SENSITIVE Präzisionskrepp® 04333-00020-02 Masking Tape 50 m x 38 mm Light Pink

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Tesa PRECISION SENSITIVE Präzisionskrepp® 04333-00020-02 Masking Tape 50 m x 38 mm Light Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa PRECISION SENSITIVE Präzisionskrepp® 04333-00020-02 Masking Tape 50 m x 38 mm Light Pink

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Tesa PRECISION SENSITIVE Präzisionskrepp® 04333-00020-02 Masking Tape 50 m x 38 mm Light Pink

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £10.47

Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
GBP 13.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Tesa PRECISION SENSITIVE Präzisionskrepp® 04333-00020-02 Masking Tape 50 m x 38 mm Light Pink

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Tesa Professional 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape, 38mm x 50m, Low Tac

up to 3 days
£13.55
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 38mm light pink

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: Light / UPC: 4042448282064 / Material: Acrylic / MPN: 04333-00020-02 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22012441956 / Item Length: 10.600 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: tesa Precision Mask Sensitive 38mm X 50m -4333 / Weight: Less Than 500 g / Colour: Pink / Brand: tesa / Type: Masking Tape / EAN: 4042448282064 / GTIN: 4042448282064 / Adhesive Strength: Low / Item Height: 3.900 / Number in Pack: 1 / LED Colour: Pink / Width: 38 / Item Width: 10.600
£11.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

tesa Precision Masking Tape light pink 50m x 50mm
£13.88
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa® 56261 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Rose 38mm x 25m
£10.56
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
TESA Masking Tape for Wallpaper
£8.05
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape pink 50m x 30mm
£9.16
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)