tesa Professional Anti-slip Tape black 15m x 50mm 1pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

Best Price Square TAPE, ANTI SLIP, 60950, BLACK, 15MX50MM 60950-00001-00 By TESA

In stock
£63.31
Free Delivery

Best Price Square TAPE, ANTI SLIP, 60950, BLACK, 15MX50MM 60950-00001-00 By TESA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.31
Free Delivery

Best Price Square TAPE, ANTI SLIP, 60950, BLACK, 15MX50MM 60950-00001-00 By TESA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.52
Free Delivery

Best Price Square TAPE, ANTI SLIP, 60950, BLACK, 15MX50MM 60950-00001-00 By TESA

In stock
£68.37
Free Delivery

tesa 60950-00001-00 Professional Anti-slip Tape black 15m x 50mm 1pc

Unknown
£69.53

Best Price Square TAPE, ANTI SLIP, 60950, BLACK, 15MX50MM 60950-00001-00 By TESA

In stock
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00
tesa Professional Anti-slip Tape black 15m x 50mm 1pc

Cheapest offer

Brand: tesa / Type: Anti-Slip Tape / EAN: 4042448841933 / GTIN: 4042448841933 / Item Height: 5.200 / UPC: 4042448841933 / Height: 5.200 / MPN: 60950-00001-00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8006344312 / Item Length: 14.400 / Item Width: 14.400 / Depth: 50mm
£48.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

tesa 60952-00000-00 Professional Anti-slip Tape 15m x 25mm transparent
£42.08
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Tesa Professional Silicone Precision Masking Tape - 25mm X 25M
£10.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00