Tesa Tape 4651- 38mm - WHITE ONLY -

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.96
Delivery from £4.50

tesa 04651-00509-00 Cloth tape White 50 m x 19 mm Adhesive Tape

Unknown
£28.22

Tesa T4651 tape 50m x 19mm adhesive white cloth tape

£29.95
Free Delivery

Tesa 4651-509-00 "Premium" Cloth Tape, White, 50 m x 19 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tesa 4651, 19 mm x 25 m Indoor and Outdoor 25 M Black Adhesive Tape
£15.46
0.62 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tesa 4651 Premium A286-4651-1950GE Fabric Tape 19 mm x 50 m Yellow
£27.98
0.56 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa 04651-00044-00 Fabric Tape 4651 Premium, 25 mm x 25 m, White
£32.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa 4651-538-00 "Premium" Cloth Tape, Grey, 50 m x 50 mm
£125.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa 04651-00505-00 "Premium" Cloth Tape, Black, 50 m x 25 mm
£48.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tesa Tape 4651- 38mm - WHITE ONLY -

Cheapest offer

Brand: TESA / Type: strong cloth tape / EAN: 4005800224164 / GTIN: 4005800224164 / Length: 50 m / Manufacturer Part Number: 4651 / UPC: 4005800224164 / MPN: 4651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14022070212 / Width: 19 mm / ProductTitle: TESA 4651 Woven Tape/Tape / Lasso 50m X 19mm White (EQ682) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 75 hundredths-pounds
£27.96
ebay.co.uk