Tesa Packing Tape Dispenser Starter Set 1 Handheld Device + 1 Tape

Tesa Tape Dispenser Starter Set Tape Dispenser 1 Handheld Device + 1 Roll

Used Offers from

Tesa Packing Tape Dispenser Starter Set 1 Handheld Device + 1 Tape

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Delivery from £27.08

tesa tesapack Strong und Handabroller im Set mit 1 Rolle geräuscharmem Paketklebeband - Braun - 66 m x 50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa Tape Dispenser Starter Set Tape Dispenser 3 Handheld + 3 Rolls

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.67
Delivery from £28.84

Tesa Packing Tape Dispenser Starter Set 1 Handheld Device + 1 Tape

Cheapest offer

Measuring Unit: Unit
£10.92
ebay.co.uk