Tesa Tool Tesa Precision Sensitive Tape 25mm NT3720350E

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.70
Delivery from £6.95

Tesa Precision Sensitive Low Tack 25mm x 50mtr Pink

Branch Delivery
£9.01
Delivery from £25.00

Tesa Professional 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape, 25mm x 50m, Low Tac

up to 3 days
£9.04
Delivery from £4.95

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Unknown
£10.01
Delivery from £4.49

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

£10.08
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 Days) Pink - 25mm X 50M

1-3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £6.00

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tesa Tool Tesa Precision Sensitive Tape 25mm NT3720350E

Cheapest offer

Size: 25mm x 50mm. Provides a safe and secure hold, even on slightly structured surfaces. It is suited for indoor applications when a precise razor-sharp paint edge is needed. This particular tape is ideal for use on delicate surfaces.
£8.70
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

tesa Non-Adhesive Signal Tape, Warning Tape - for marking hazardous areas
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Signal Universal Adhesive Marking and Warning Tape - Marking and Warning of
£14.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa BK20-1 mounting adapter no-drill fix removable
£10.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Tesa Tool Precision Masking Tape NT3720405G
£8.50
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95