TESA Transparent Tack Double sided adhesive pads 72 pads
tesa Tack Removable Double Sided Adhesive Pad - Transparent (Pack of 72)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.18
Delivery from £4.49
tesa 59408-00000-00 TACK double-sided Adhesive pads transparent 72pcs
Unknown
£4.50
tesa Tack Removable Double Sided Adhesive Pad - Transparent (Pack of 72)
£7.05
Delivery from £4.49
tesa Tack Removable Double Sided Adhesive Pad - Transparent (Pack of 72)
In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery
tesa Tack Removable Double Sided Adhesive Pad - Transparent (Pack of 72)
In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery
tesa Tack Removable Double Sided Adhesive Pad - Transparent (Pack of 72)
£8.23
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
tesa doppelseitige Klebepads TACK XL / Transparente Klebestreifen zum Aufhängen
£3.71
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tesa Tack© Adhesive Stick 10 x 10 mm Transparent Pack of 200
£12.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
tesa Double-Sided Adhesive Pads TACK - Transparent Adhesive Strips for Mounting on Walls, Windows, and Mirrors - 1 x 200 Pads
£8.02
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 3 Rolls
£26.35
8.78 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa tesapack 4024 Universal PP - Pack of 36 - Parcel Tape Made of PE Film - Shipping Tape for Quiet Unrolling - Weather and Ageing Resistant - Transparent - 66 m x 5 cm Each
£66.69
1.01 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery