tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Used Offers from

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.72
Delivery from £4.49

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Tesa Precision Sensitive Low Tack 25mm x 50mtr Pink

Branch Delivery
£9.01
Delivery from £25.00

Tesa Professional 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 25mm x 50m, Low Tac

up to 3 days
£9.04
Delivery from £4.95

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Unknown
£9.60
Delivery from £4.49

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 Days) Pink - 25mm X 50M

1-3 working days
£10.51
Delivery from £6.00

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

tesa UK 43330001801 Precision Sensitive, Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 25 mm, 25mm, Clear

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use on sensitive surfaces Flat backing material leads to precise razor sharp paint edges Can be torn by hand Easy removability up to 1 week after application For use on rough and smooth surfaces
£7.72
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.