tesa UK Anti-Slip Tape - Non-Slip Adhesive Tape for Indoor and Outdoor Use - for Stairs, Ladders and Smooth Floors - Black - 15 m x 25 mm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.88
Free Delivery
tesa UK Anti-Slip Tape - Non-Slip Adhesive Tape for Indoor and Outdoor Use - for Stairs, Ladders and Smooth Floors - Black - 15 m x 25 mm
In stock
£27.92
Free Delivery
tesa 60950-00000-00 Anti-slip Tape 15m x 25mm saltwater resistant
Unknown
£34.75
tesa Anti-slip Tape 15m x 25mm saltwater resistant
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery
Tesa 60950-00000-00 Anti-Slip Tape External Internal Grain 60 Black 15 mx 25 mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
tesa UK Anti-Slip Tape - Non-Slip Adhesive Tape for Indoor and Outdoor Use - for Stairs, Ladders and Smooth Floors - Black - 5 m x 25 mm
£8.94
1.79 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa UK Protect Anti Scratch Self Adhesive Felt 22 mm Dia - White, 12 Pads
£2.48
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa UK Protect Anti Scratch Self Adhesive Felt 18 mm Dia - Brown, 16 Pads
£6.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa UK Protect Anti Scratch Self Adhesive Felt, 26 mm Dia - White, 9 Pads
£2.48
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49