tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

Used Offers from £34.00

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.31
Delivery from £4.49

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

In stock
£17.82
Delivery from £4.50

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Tape for Repairs on Dry and Wet UK 56491 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

In stock
£21.98
Delivery from £16.00

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

In stock
£22.28
Free Delivery

Power under water repair tape 1.5mx50m, black 56491-00000-01

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Delivery from £13.20

tesa Ultra Power Under Water Super Duct Tape - Extra Strong Repair Tape for Repairs on Wet and Dry Surfaces - Highly Weather Resistant - 1.5 m x 50 mm

Cheapest offer

Underwater repair: The special adhesive tape is designed for repairs on dry as well as wet surfaces - ideal for patching holes, cracks, crevices and tears Reliable and robust: Thanks to the extra strong adhesive, the tape adheres even better to rough and wet surfaces and is more durable than conventional tapes thanks to its high abrasion resistance Easy to use: Because the tape is hand-tearable, quick emergency repairs can be made easier even in the most demanding environments - for example: waterproofing and sealing of boats Premium quality: The extra thick, waterproof fabric tape with extra high UV resistance is ideal for critical interior and exterior waterproofing repairs, Manufacturer: tesa
£13.31
amazon.co.uk