tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.40
Delivery from £4.49

tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
£8.40
Delivery from £4.49

tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
£8.40
Delivery from £4.49

tesa® 05430 Transparent Insulating Film For Windows 1.7m x 1.5m

Unknown
£13.73

tesa Thermal Insulation Tesa 1,7 M X 1,5 M NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery
tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulating Film - Transparent Insulating Foil for Thermal Insulation of Windows - Includes Double Sided Tape for Easy Installation - 1.7 m x 1.5 m

Cheapest offer

tesamoll Thermo Cover window insulation foil: the transparent film forms a heat-insulating air cushion adding an extra moisture-proofing layer to the windows in your home A valuable contribution to energy efficiency: insulating with this transparent window insulation can save up to 8% energy used - save money and protect the environment at the same time Less harmful condensation water: the window draft excluder effectively reduces condensation forming on the window pane - the rubber seals are protected from moisture Simple installation: after cleaning the window pane and window frame, secure the double glazing film with the included double-sided adhesive tape - smooth with warm hairdryer air and stretch evenly Scope of delivery: 1 x tesamoll Thermo Cover window insulation film, including double-sided tape - Dimensions: 1.7 m x 1.5 m
£8.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

tesa tesamoll Thermo Cover Window Insulation Film & tesamoll Premium Flexible - Self-Adhesive Silicone Seal for Insulating Gaps in Windows and Doors - Transparent
£25.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49