Tesla: Man Out of Time - Paperback NEW Cheney, Margare 2001-09-24

Margaret Cheney Tesla (Paperback)

Used Offers from £21.99

Tesla: Man Out of Time - Paperback NEW Cheney, Margare 2001-09-24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
Free Delivery

Margaret Cheney Tesla (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 24 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery

Margaret Cheney Tesla (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Tesla: Man Out of Time by Margaret Cheney (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Tesla: Man Out of Time - Paperback NEW Cheney, Margare 2001-09-24

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Tesla : Man Out of Time / Size: 13.97 x 1.78 x 21.34 centimetres / Item Length: 8.4 in / Publisher: Touchstone / Weight: 430 grams / Pages: 396 / Publication Year: 2001 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Margaret Cheney / Genre: Technology & Engineering, Biography & Autobiography, Science / Topic: Applied Sciences, Electrical, Historical, Science & Technology / Subjects: Mathematics & Sciences / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 13.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 400 Pages
£16.86
ebay.co.uk