Tesla T530TDXG - Stainless Steel American Fridge Freezer - 529L - E Energy Rating

Used Offers from

Tesla T530TDXG - Stainless Steel American Fridge Freezer - 529L - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£1,489.00
Free Delivery

Tesla T Door Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,491.99
Delivery from £3.95

TESLA T Door Fridge Freezer with Wine Cooler (Plumbed)- 305L Fridge / 165L Freezer Capacity, Freestanding Stainless Steel, E Energy, Total No Frost, Multi Airflow & Wine Cooler Zone (T530TDXG)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Tesla T530TDXG American Fridge Freezer With Wine Cooler, Water & Ice - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Tesla 529 Litres French Style American Fridge Freezer - Inox

1-2 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Tesla T530TDXG 91cm 529L T Door Stainless Steel Inox Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£1,499.00

Tesla T530Tdxg - Stainless Steel American Fridge Freezer - 529L - E Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£1,573.99
Free Delivery

Tesla T530TDXG - Stainless Steel American Fridge Freezer - 529L - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Experience superior cooling technology with the Tesla T530TDXG American Fridge Freezer. This impressive appliance combines style with functionality, featuring a sleek stainless steel finish and advanced features for modern living. With a generous 529L total capacity including a dedicated 128L wine cooler, this fridge freezer is perfect for families who appreciate both space and sophistication. Key Features: Total No Frost technology eliminates ice build-up and the need for manual defrosting Efficient inverter compressor ensures quiet operation at just 38 dB Convenient through-door water dispenser and auto ice maker Multi Air Flow system maintains consistent temperature throughout Smart features including Holiday Mode and Open Door Alarm Metal Cooling technology for premium temperature control Spacious wine cooler with 128L capacity E-rated energy efficiency for cost-effective operation Storage Configuration: Fridge compartment: 212L with 3 shelves and vegetable compartmen
£1,489.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com