Testament Para Bellum - Copper Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record NBR7522 Nuclear Blast Records 2025

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Copper] [VINYL]

Testament Para Bellum - Copper Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record NBR7522 Nuclear Blast Records 2025

Cheapest Total Price
within 1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.35

Testament Para Bellum (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.74
Free Delivery

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Copper] [VINYL]

In stock
£76.00
Delivery from £9.99

Testament Para Bellum (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.32
Free Delivery

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Copper] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.79
Delivery from £4.99

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Copper] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£85.98
Free Delivery

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Copper] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£85.98
Delivery from £1.26

Similar products

Testament - Para Bellum (2LP Gatefold) [Transparent Orange] [VINYL]
£28.96
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Testament - Para Bellum (US Jewelcase)
£16.10
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Testament – Para Bellum – CD (Jewelcase) – Nuclear Blast
£10.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Testament Para Bellum - Copper Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record NBR7522 Nuclear Blast Records 2025

Cheapest offer

TESTAMENT Para Bellum (2025 UK/EU 10-track double album 2-LP. Testaments fourteenth studio album - and their first in five years - serves as both a battle cry and a mirror held up to humanitys uneasy alliance with its own creations. Fusing razor-sharp thrash with melodic precision and the bands trademark power Para Bellum channels modern chaos into music thats urgent visceral and unflinchingly human. Testament sound as commanding as ever - fierce veterans armed with clarity conviction and unstoppable momentum. Pressed on Copper Vinyl and housed in a deluxe gatefold picture sleeve. Sealed with hype-sticker) Track Listing: Side One 1. For the Love of Pain 2. Infanticide A.I. 3. Shadow People Side Two 1. Meant to Be 2. High Noon Side Three 1. Witch Hunt 2. Nature of the Beast 3. Room 117 Side Four 1. Havana Syndrome 2. Para Bellum Key Features · Fourteenth studio album from legendary Bay Area thrashers Testament · Presented as a 2LP pressed on Copper Vinyl · Includes “For the Love of Pain
£39.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com