TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C to USB-C Straight to Right 31ft (9.4m) - Non-Reflective Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

TetherPro Optima 10Gbps Gen 2 USB-C, 31' (9.4m), Straight to Right, Non-Reflective Black

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Tether Tools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C, 31' (9.4m), Straight to Right, Non-Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery
TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C to USB-C Straight to Right 31ft (9.4m) - Non-Reflective Black

Cheapest offer

Connect your camera to your computer with the TetherTools TetherPro Optima USB-C cable for fast, reliable tethered shooting. Designed with a USB-C connector on one end and a right-angled USB-C on the other, it provides a secure fit in tight spaces. With USB 3.2 Gen 2 support, this active cable delivers data speeds up to 10 Gb/s for seamless image transfers. Its insulated, shielded, and braided design ensures durability for demanding shoots.
£150.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C to USB-C Straight to Right 10ft (3m) - High-Visibility Orange
£59.99
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C TetherBoost Locking Extension Cable 16ft (4.8m) - Non-Reflect
£69.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C to USB-C Straight to Straight 15ft (4.6m) - High-Visibility O
£69.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TetherPro Optima 10Gbps Gen 2 USB-C, 31' (9.4m), Straight to Straight, Non-Reflective Black
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TetherTools TetherPro Optima 10G USB-C to USB-C Straight to Right 15ft (4.6m) - High-Visibility Oran
£69.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery