Tetra Algofin Pond Water Treatment - 250ml Bottle

Used Offers from

Tetra Algofin Pond Water Treatment - 250ml Bottle

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.78
Delivery from £3.49

Tetra AlgoFin Weed Treatment, 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

Tetra AlgoFin Weed Treatment, 250 ml

In stock
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

Tetra Pond Algofin 250Ml Blanketweed Algaecide

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tetra AlgoFin Weed Treatment, 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Tetra AlgoFin Weed Treatment, 250 ml

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Tetra AlgoFin - 250ml

In stock
£11.45
45.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Tetra Algofin Pond Water Treatment | Fish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery

Tetra AlgoFin Weed Treatment, 250 ml

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Maintenance products Tetra Algofin
£74.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tetra AlgoFin Pond Treatment - Combats Blanketweed & Algae 1L
£18.92
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Pond AlgoFin - 500 ml
£20.91
£41,82 / l
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond AlgoFin - 250 ml
£11.50
£46,00 / l
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Algofin Pond Water Treatment - 250ml Bottle

Cheapest offer

Tetra Pond AlgoFin* effectively combats the most prevalent algae types, such as blanketweed, floating and slime algae in ornamental ponds and prevents further algae growth. Combat algae Prevent algae * Use biocides safely. Always read the label and product information before use. Effectively combats blanketweed, floating and slime algae Prevents algae growth Destroys the algae after two to three weeks Incredibly easy to use with precise dosages For use in ornamental ponds with fish, plants and microorganisms Tetra Pond AlgoFin* effectively combats the most prevalent algae types, such as blanketweed, floating and slime algae in ornamental ponds. The special active ingredient will be selectively absorbed by algae and inhibits their ability to do photosynthesis. This way the algae are destroyed in a period of two to three weeks. Tetra Pond AlgoFin* prevents further algae growth at the same time. This product is suitable for ornamental ponds with fish, plants and microorganisms. To achieve
£6.78
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk