Tetra Aquarium Carbon Filter, CF800/1000 Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.59
Delivery from £4.49

Carbon foam aquarium accessory Tetra CF IN8/1000

1-5 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £16.79
Tetra Aquarium Carbon Filter, CF800/1000 Plus

Cheapest offer

Aquarium carbon filter reduces unpleasant odours pH-neutral, does not affect water values Ensures clear water Suitable for filter 800/1000
£10.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tetratec Crystal Filter Packs - With Carbon
£6.75
Compare 21 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tetra CF Carbon Medium Filter for All External Aquarium Filters,Black
£7.68
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra EasyCrystal FilterPack C 100 Filter Cartridges with Active Carbon, Pack of 3
£6.01
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Aquarium Carbon Foams IN400 IN600 plus internal aquarium filters
£9.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Tetratec Cf 300 Foam
£10.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49