Tetra Speciality Foods Prima Fish Food - Complete - 30g Pot

Tetra Fish Food Prima - Complete - 30 g Pot

Tetra Speciality Foods Prima Fish Food - Complete - 30g Pot

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.28
Delivery from £3.49

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£4.79
Delivery from £3.95

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£6.19
Delivery from £6.95

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.35
211.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Tetra Prima Fish Food, Complete Fish Food for Discus and Other Bottom-Feeding Fish, 100 ml

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tetra Speciality Foods Prima Fish Food - Complete - 30g Pot

Cheapest offer

Many fish, such as barbs, cichlids, angelfish, and discus, prefer to feed from food in the water column, rather than from the surface. Tetra Prima provides these fish with all of their nutritional requirements, and is especially good at bringing out the colours in fish such as discus. Tetra Prima is also an excellent food for bottom feeding fish, and can be particularly useful where a large number of bottom feeders are kept and there is intense competition for tablet foods....
£4.28
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

TetraMin Food Flakes - 10L
£63.00
£6,30 / l
Compare 11 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish
Free Delivery
Tetra Pond Sticks - 4 l
£10.49
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 600g - biologically balanced for pond fish
£11.99
19.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Pond Flakes - 1 l
£5.41
£5,41 / l
Compare 4 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90