Tetra Min Holiday Fish Food 30G

Tetra Holiday Fish Food - Size: 30g

Tetra Min Holiday Fish Food 30G

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

TETRA ORNAMENTAL FISH HOLIDAY - (14 day) - Aqua Tropical Vacation Gel Food Block

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £1.95

3 x Saver - Tetra - Tetramin 2WK Holiday Food Tropical 30g

In stock
£14.90
165.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

3 x Saver - Tetra - Tetramin 2WK Holiday Food Tropical 30g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
165.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tetra Holiday Vacation 14 Day Fish Food Aquarium Tank TRIPLE PACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

3×30g TETRAMIN HOLIDAY FISH FOOD BLOCK VACATION TROPICAL AQUARIUM TANK 14 DAYS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

3x Tetra Min Holiday Ornamental Fish Food 30g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Tetra Holiday 30g - Fish & Reptile Food

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

TETRA ORNAMENTAL FISH HOLIDAY - (14 day) - Aqua Tropical Vacation Gel Food Block

£26.99
Delivery from £1.95
• 1
• 2
Tetra Min Holiday Fish Food 30G

Cheapest offer

Tetra Holiday is a healthy nutrition for all ornamental fish. TetraMin Holiday contains the patented formula contining tasty Daphnia, essential vitamines, trace elements and minerals. With the singularly BioActive formula for healthy fish. The aquarium water does not become cloudy and the food is easy to dosage. Place the needed number of Tetra Holiday food blocks in your aquarium. The needed quantity depends on the size of the aquarium, the number of fishes and the number of vacation days. One food block is sufficiently for one aquarium (approx. 60 l) with 5-15 fisches (3 - 6 cm fish length) over an period of 14 days.
£6.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 0.3 kg

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Purpose Aquarium fish
Product form Tablet
Product type Vacation fish food

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless feeding for up to 14 days.
• Slow-dissolving blocks for balanced nutrition.
• Enhances fish health and tank cleanliness.

Similar products

Tetra TetraMin Holiday,30 g (Pack of 1)
£5.44
181.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Pond Holiday Food - 2 Weeks Pond Holiday Fish Food Block
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tetra Pond Fish Food Goldfish Wheatgerm Koi Holiday Sterlet Flake Pellets Sticks
£18.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tetra Fish Food – Weekend Holiday Sticks – 10 Sticks
£2.22
246.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Pond Fish Food Goldfish Wheatgerm Koi Holiday Sterlet Flake Pellets Sticks
£10.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery