Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers, Complete Diet for All Herbivorous Bottom-Feeding Fish, 85 g

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.62
27.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers, Complete Diet for All Herbivorous Bottom-Feeding Fish, 85 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.45
43.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers, Complete Diet for All Herbivorous Bottom-Feeding Fish, 85 g

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers 85 Grams (Were Multi Wafers)

1-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £6.00

Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers, Complete Diet for All Herbivorous Bottom-Feeding Fish, 85 g

In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery
Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers, Complete Diet for All Herbivorous Bottom-Feeding Fish, 85 g

Cheapest offer

A complete food for all large herbivorous bottom-feeding fish 2 In 1 wafers with concentrated algae and Omega 3 Support fish’s immune system for a long and healthy life Rich in essential fibres
£4.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tetra Pleco Spirulina Wafers - 250 ml
£14.90
£59,60 / l
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pleco Tablets - 275 tablets
£14.90
£137,96 / kg
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Spirulina Wafers - 150g
£9.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tetra Pleco Tablets XL - 133 tablets
£19.55
£122,19 / kg
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pleco Tablets - 120 tablets
£6.90
£140,82 / kg
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90