Tetra Pond Variety Sticks Fish Food - 2.12kg Bag

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

Tetra Pond Variety Sticks Fish Food - 2.12kg Bag

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£30.80
Delivery from £3.49

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.85
Free Delivery

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
15.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock
£34.96
Free Delivery

Tetra Variety Pond Sticks 15 Litre Bag

1-3 working days
£34.96
Delivery from £6.00

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock
£36.25
Free Delivery

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock
£39.32
Free Delivery

Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish

In stock
£39.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Corrosion resistant Yes
Size M
Net material Nylon
Handle(s) Yes
Suitable for marine aquarium Yes
Suitable for freshwater aquarium Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Tetra Pond Goldfish Mini Pellets - 350g
£7.01
£7,01 / l
Compare 15 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Koi ColourandGrowth Sticks 1l
£7.92
£7,92 / l
Compare 7 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Shrimp Mix, Natural Food Snack with Shrimps and Gammarus for All Pond Fish, 1 Litre
£8.82
£8,82 / l
Compare 16 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Sterlet Pond Fish Food Sticks 580g - biologically balanced for sturgeon and sterlets
£8.82
£8,82 / l
Compare 20 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Sticks Tub 7 Litre
£13.20
£1,89 / l
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Variety Sticks Fish Food - 2.12kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Variety pond sticks that contain tailored ingredients for promoting health, vitality and stimulating the natural colouration of your fish. The sticks combine a healthy balance of nutrients to strengthen the immune system and encourage growth and development, without clouding the water. Perfect for daily feeding, with highly digestible ingredients for healthy digestion....