Tetra Speciality Foods TabiMin Fish Food - Pot of 120

Tetra Tablet Food For Bottom Feeding Fish - tabimin 120 tablets fish food

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery

Tetra Speciality Foods TabiMin Fish Food - Pot of 120

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.28
Delivery from £3.49

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.28
118.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£5.39
Delivery from £3.95

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Tetra Tabimin Fish Food, Complete Fish Food with Shrimps for All Bottom-Feeding Fish, 120 Tablets

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tetra FunTips Adhesive Food Tablets - Medium
£16.40
£186,36 / kg
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Tablets TabiMin,120 Tab.
£7.05
£143,88 / kg
Compare 4 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pleco Tablets - 275 tablets
£15.20
£140,74 / kg
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra FunTips Adhesive Food Tablets - Large
£27.00
£180,00 / kg
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra FunTips Adhesive Food Tablets - Small
£8.25
£187,50 / kg
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Speciality Foods TabiMin Fish Food - Pot of 120

Cheapest offer

TabiMin contains all the goodness of TetraMin in a tablet form, which rapidly sinks to the base of the tank to provide food for bottom feeders, such as loach and catfish. TabiMin can also be fed whole, or broken into smaller pieces, for cichlids and larger fish. Bottom feeding fish are not designed to come to the surface for food, and consequently may miss out at feeding time. TabiMin provides a complete food for these fish, allowing them to feed naturally from the base of the aquarium....
£4.28
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk