Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
17990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tetrion Fillers TKK001 Powerfil 2-Part Filler Straw 1Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.23
Free Delivery

Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler 1l

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

In stock
£24.04
Free Delivery

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.18
Free Delivery

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.45
Free Delivery

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tetrion TKK035 Powerfil 2K Filler
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler 250ml
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Tetrion TKK035 Powerfil 2K Filler (Pack of 2)
£71.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler 600ml
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Tetrion Powerfil 2K 2 Part Body Filler Lightweight Tough Smooth White 3Kg
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL RESULTS: Achieve impeccable results with Tetrion filler, ideal for repair and patching multiple surfaces like walls, wood, and cement. VERSATILE SURFACE USE: Suitable for a variety of surfaces including wood, cement, and plaster. A must-have addition to any painter's toolkit. DURABLE AND LONG-LASTING: Tetrion Powerfil offers a trustworthy, long-lasting solution that is easy to mix and apply for your repair needs. TIME-SAVING FORMULA: Features a white, ready-mixed formula, saving you time and effort for seamless wall integration during your projects. RELIABLE ADHESION: Provides exceptional adhesion ensuring your wall treatments stay looking fresh longer. Perfect as a backup for painting supplies.
£17.99
amazon.co.uk