TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Neutral Multi, Size 7

Teva Girl's Orginal Universal Metallic Sandal, Neutral Multi, 7 UK Child

TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Neutral Multi, Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Girls' Original Universal Metallic Sandals, Neutral Multi, 8 Little Kid

Usually dispatched within 5 weeks
£35.83
Delivery from £7.93

Teva Girls' Original Universal Metallic Sandals, Neutral Multi, 8 Little Kid

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.75
Free Delivery

Teva Girls' Original Universal Metallic Sandals, Neutral Multi, 8 Little Kid

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.83
Free Delivery

Teva Girls' Original Universal Metallic Sandals, Neutral Multi, 8 Little Kid

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.74
Delivery from £6.18

Teva Girls' Original Universal Metallic Sandals, Neutral Multi, 8 Little Kid

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00

TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Neutral Multi, Size 7

Cheapest offer

A fresh spin on the classic Original Universal, this shimmering summer staple features color-blocked metallic straps to make tiny toes twinkle bright. Ready to tackle campgrounds and playgrounds alike, this earth-friendly kids’ sandal is topped with REPREVE® polyester straps made from recycled plastic. | TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Neutral Multi, Size 7
£20.99
2-3 working days
Teva.co.uk