Teva Grandview Max GORE-TEX boots grey yellow - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.01
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Grandview Max Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men

4 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £5.49

Teva Grandview Max GTX Walking Boot: Charcoal: 9 Colour: Charcoal, Siz

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Teva Grandview Max GTX Walking Boot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Men's TEVA Grandview Max GORE-TEX Hiking Boots in Charcoal/Black, Size 9

2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teva Grandview Max Sandals Green EU 43 Men
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Grandview Max Sandals, seagrass, 7 UK
£104.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass - 5 UK
£104.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Grandview Max Sandals EU 42
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(4) Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass
£104.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Grandview Max GORE-TEX boots grey yellow - 43

Cheapest offer

The Teva Grandview Max GORE-TEX boots are the brand's most technical multi-day hiking boots to date, designed for those hard-to-reach places. As the name suggests, trail technology has been maximised, including our patented Universal Heel Lock System to secure the foot during descents, a Vibram Megagrip sole for traction, and a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane to keep feet dry and comfortable from the first kilometre to the last.Features:Repreve recycled strapUpper fabric: 44% leather; 30% textile; 26% syntheticSole: 100% rubberGORE-TEX: waterproofVibram Megagrip sole
£97.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk