Children's sandals Teva Hurricane Drift Bleu 32

TEVA Hurricane Drift Sandals in Blue Opal, Size 13

Used Offers from

Children's sandals Teva Hurricane Drift Bleu 32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Kids' Hurricane Drift, Blue Opal, 1 Little Kid

In stock
£38.35
Delivery from £12.95

Similar products

Teva Hurricane Drift Sandals Purple EU 37 Woman
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Teva Men's Hurricane Drift HUEMIX Sandal, Green, 9 UK
£31.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's TEVA Hurricane Drift Water Sandal Shoes in Birch, Size 4
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Hurricane Drift Sandal, Black/Black, 3 UK
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's TEVA Hurricane Drift Water Sandal Shoes in Black, Size 10
£39.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Children's sandals Teva Hurricane Drift Bleu 32

Cheapest offer

The detailsLoved by little ones for its lightweight feel, the Hurricane Drift benefits from a lighter empreinte this season thanks to its recycled EVA construction. These colorful, floating water sandals for kids offer a hard-wearing silhouette for summer leisure activities.Ideal for: everyday wear, outings in town, water-based activities.Injection-molded EVA sandal designed to be super-light and comfortable, and to support the foot.Velcro fastening system for quick on/off and perfect fitSustainability initiative(s): Regrind midsoleIf your size is between two sizes, take the next size down
£24.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk