Teva Hurricane XLT3 Closed-Toe Sandals Brown - 43

Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Ct Sandals Brown EU 43 Men

Teva Hurricane XLT3 Closed-Toe Sandals Brown - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Ct Sandals Brown EU 43 Men

9-11 working days
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hurricane XLT3 Closed Toe Men's Walking Sandals - SS26

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Men's TEVA Hurricane XLT3 Closed-Toe Sandals in Bison Multi, Size 9

2-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT3 Closed-Toe Sandals Brown - 43

Cheapest offer

The Teva Hurricane XLT3 Closed-Toe Sandals are the embodiment of durability. These closed-toe sports sandals offer long-lasting traction and are perfect for the trails. They feature a quick-dry mesh upper, elastic laces and a lugged pattern for expert grip.Features:Ideal for: Light to moderate hiking, everyday useOpen spacers and mesh in the upper for greater breathabilityClosed-toe design for protection against dirtElastic lace fastening for a secure fit and easy on and offFuseLock Velcro technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closureCushioned insole for greater comfort when putting them on (with 5 mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model)Spider Rubber outsole and improved lug pattern for greater traction and stabilitySustainability initiatives: 100% recycled REPREVE polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA outsole
£78.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26
£54.92
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Tan - 7
£59.00
Compare 17 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT3 Sandals Olive Green - 40.5
£64.32
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Tan - 6
£58.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Women's Walking Sandals - SS26
£55.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95